FA Cup

Fixtures

Velg runde:
  Hjemmelag Resultat Bortelag
11-20, 11:35 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Tottingham Hotspur 1 - 0 Levitating Eagles Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
11-20, 11:45 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 Fawkner SC 0 - 1 Chatterley Whitfield Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
11-20, 12:00 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 XHoodieMobx 1 - 0 Fulham United FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1
11-20, 12:05 Divisjon 7, Gruppe 28 Talents Academy 0 - 2 Todmorden Harriers FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
11-20, 12:10 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Locomotiv nailbomb 2 - 0 DERBY COUNTY RAMS Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1
11-20, 12:10 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Adonia 0 - 1 Canterbury City Premier League
11-20, 12:35 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Team Redbull 3 - 0 Everton Football Club Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
11-20, 12:40 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 FC København F C 0 - 3 Garys Goal Getters Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
11-20, 12:50 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 FC Roskilde 2 - 1 WAKEY WANDERERS Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2
11-20, 12:50 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 FC Slaks 1 - 0 Zanzibar FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1
11-20, 12:55 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 8 JonasRixFC 1 - 0 Club Fotbal U Craiova Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2
11-20, 13:10 Divisjon 6, Gruppe 15 Manchester mowers 0 - 3 Epifor Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
11-20, 13:20 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Barnsley FC 2 - 1 Bolton rejects Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
11-20, 13:40 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 Bens Bulls 3 - 0 UROPA FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8
11-20, 13:45 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Machyblues 0 - 2 bøg city Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
11-20, 14:10 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Vinthernazionale 2 - 1 WEST HAM YONG Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10
11-20, 14:25 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Rhayader Town FC 1 - 2 Merseyside Mates Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
11-20, 14:35 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 Heavyweight 0 - 4 Tottenham Hotspur Premier League
11-20, 14:55 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 Frankatank 0 - 3 Freshly LIT FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1
11-20, 15:00 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Catweazle 0 - 1 Kiwi Seagulls Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
11-20, 15:05 Premier League Johns Army 1 - 0 Katherines United Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1
11-20, 15:15 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 the heebie jeebies 4 - 0 F C Tåstrup Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2
11-20, 15:20 Premier League Pick of the Potters 2 - 1 Quatas Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
11-20, 15:20 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 Team Sofia 4 - 0 Abbots Rangers Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5
11-20, 15:40 Premier League FC Super Maule 3 - 0 We Love To FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8
11-20, 15:45 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6 Gloucester City 0 - 2 Munkebjerg IF Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
11-20, 15:55 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Hasselvika IL 0 - 3 Leeds United FC Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
11-20, 16:00 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 Bronx AFC 1 - 3 bordtennis Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
11-20, 16:05 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 Rushden FC 0 - 2 Codan IF Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
11-20, 16:15 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6 Whittall United 2 - 5 CamMar FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2