Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
03-27, 11:20 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
FC Søvænget |
1 - 0 |
FC Vanderbilt |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
03-27, 11:45 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Festival FC |
0 - 1 |
Streethogs AC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
03-27, 12:05 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Okson FC |
3 - 0 |
SilkeborgAthletic |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 |
03-27, 12:20 |
Superligaen |
TempoFC |
1 - 0 |
FC Henneman |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
03-27, 12:20 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
FC Vibe |
2 - 0 |
Hotspot FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
03-27, 12:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
AMF BK |
0 - 2 |
The Hooters |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
03-27, 14:10 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Nustrup FC |
1 - 0 |
Fatums Tropper |
Superligaen |
03-27, 14:20 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Gym Olympics |
5 - 1 |
Mettemus |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
03-27, 14:40 |
Superligaen |
FC Daffy |
3 - 0 |
Dines FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
03-27, 14:40 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
FC Lamah |
1 - 2 |
A Z Magma |
Superligaen |
03-27, 14:50 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Fjong Academy FC |
0 - 1 |
MasterMauf |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
03-27, 14:55 |
Superligaen |
Nico City |
2 - 0 |
Voldsegnen |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
03-27, 14:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Flemming GF |
0 - 1 |
Magic Football Club |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
03-27, 16:25 |
Superligaen |
team ahn |
4 - 0 |
Schmeichel |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
03-27, 16:50 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Kochsgade United |
0 - 3 |
Manchester Deluxe |
Superligaen |
03-27, 17:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Nielstrup Allstars |
0 - 2 |
Brøndby |
Superligaen |
03-27, 17:30 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Melwood Academy FC |
3 - 0 |
Xenius |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
03-27, 17:35 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
fc sølvræven |
1 - 3 |
Barna CF |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
03-27, 18:00 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
FC Baadsgaard |
1 - 2 |
Tørsbøl Sharks |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
03-27, 18:10 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
FCBiksekage |
2 - 1 |
UK fc |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
03-27, 18:15 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
FC Sjaskemadder |
2 - 0 |
RandersRangers |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
03-27, 18:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Tophatte |
0 - 2 |
Team JH |
Superligaen |
03-27, 18:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
FC Hurtige H |
2 - 1 |
Green Star |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
03-27, 18:55 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
ISI Højskole FC |
0 - 2 |
Xerez FC |
Superligaen |
03-27, 19:05 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
VFC VB |
2 - 0 |
Barden United |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
03-27, 19:15 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Brøndby BK |
2 - 0 |
Ulkebøl FK |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
03-27, 19:15 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Maufert |
1 - 2 |
Liverpool YNWA |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
03-27, 19:25 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
FC huusom |
1 - 0 |
Gul og Gratis |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
03-27, 19:25 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
FC Fish |
0 - 2 |
FK Sydvestsjælland |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
03-27, 19:35 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
De Hviie Beans |
3 - 1 |
Fc messi power |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |