Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
03-26, 11:35 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Voldsegnen |
3 - 0 |
Jens The Killer Kitty |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5 |
03-26, 11:40 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6 |
FC Osaka |
3 - 3p |
FCBiksekage |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
03-26, 12:00 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Asdfghjklæø |
0 - 2 |
Nustrup FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 12:00 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
Penguin Life |
0 - 4 |
Fc messi power |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 12:15 |
Superligaen |
Brøndby |
2 - 1 |
Kongens Løve |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 12:20 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Gåsehud |
1 - 3 |
Okson FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 12:20 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Forever Midtjylland |
2 - 3 |
FC posen |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
03-26, 12:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Ulkebøl FK |
2 - 0 |
Sparta AC |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
03-26, 12:50 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Schmeichel |
4 - 1 |
FcRuhwald |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
03-26, 12:50 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold |
3 - 0 |
høiers |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
03-26, 12:50 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
FC Tanks |
1 - 2 |
Melwood Academy FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 12:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Fjong Academy FC |
2 - 1 |
Østmønsk Elite |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
03-26, 12:55 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Fyrkat United |
1 - 3 |
Festival FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 13:00 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Dines FC |
3 - 0 |
IFK Grasshopper |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
03-26, 13:20 |
Superligaen |
Manchester Deluxe |
3 - 0 |
Nørholm BK |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 13:40 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
FC Søvænget |
2 - 0 |
Punch Dreamteam |
Superligaen |
03-26, 13:40 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
KongerneIF |
0 - 4 |
Nico City |
Superligaen |
03-26, 13:40 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
LFC Midtjylland |
2 - 3 |
fc sølvræven |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
03-26, 13:45 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
FC Baadsgaard |
2 - 0 |
Haderup United |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6 |
03-26, 13:45 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
De Gule Helte |
1 - 3 |
Broccotelli FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 13:55 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Streethogs AC |
2 - 1 |
Hæwe IF |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 14:05 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
FK Sydvestsjælland |
2 - 0 |
Stronzo |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
03-26, 14:20 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
lund søe |
0 - 3 |
RandersRangers |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
03-26, 14:20 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
FC Pandas In Disguise |
0 - 1 |
FC Sjaskemadder |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 14:25 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Ljuti Krajisnici |
0 - 2 |
FC Fish |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 14:30 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Morten k |
2 - 3 |
FC Lamah |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 14:40 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10 |
Lassemand |
0 - 3 |
Tophatte |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 14:45 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Vi dræner sumpen |
0 - 4 |
Barden United |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
03-26, 14:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
FC Vibe |
2 - 0 |
Duckdaddy |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
03-26, 14:55 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Gym Olympics |
3 - 0 |
De sort gule |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |