Landspokalturneringen

Fixtures

Velg runde:
  Hjemmelag Resultat Bortelag
06-03, 11:10 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 16 Monster Energy IF 0 - 2 Dabberne Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
06-03, 11:20 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 Giants 1 - 0 Team Bendtsen Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2
06-03, 11:30 Superligaen Sun Is Shining 2 - 0 Priors Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
06-03, 11:40 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Adidas Zine 0 - 2 Trylmands Drenge Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
06-03, 11:55 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Atletico Ferrari 3 - 0 Wardy Wanderers FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 15
06-03, 12:15 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 Kaaasten 0 - 1 FC Loromits Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8
06-03, 12:25 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 fc tikai 3 - 0 Es allstars Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2
06-03, 12:25 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Migger United 2 - 1 Hanstholm Cobras Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
06-03, 12:25 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Alcor Unicorns 3 - 0 FC Skallebølle Stadium Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
06-03, 12:30 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 FC Zimmermann 0 - 3 brøndby heros Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
06-03, 12:30 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 monster overlund fc 1 - 2 Team alpe Superligaen
06-03, 12:35 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 HersomBjerregrav IF 0 - 2 Evetofte FC Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
06-03, 12:40 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Schmeichel 2 - 1 Drengene Fra Langgade Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1
06-03, 12:40 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Nautico 2 - 0 Esbjerg United fish Divisjon 5, Gruppe 15
06-03, 12:45 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 FC Milanello Glory 0 - 2 FC Boldfod Superligaen
06-03, 12:45 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Næver 0 - 1 De Sort røde Spejdere Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4
06-03, 12:45 Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 sandby 0 - 2 FC Pepsi Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
06-03, 12:50 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5 Trautner 0 - 6 Poulter Superligaen
06-03, 12:50 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 FC Brunello 2 - 0 Olympiske Vandaler Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
06-03, 12:55 Superligaen liverpools year 2 - 0 fc Blancia Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
06-03, 13:25 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 HerfølgeBK 6 - 0 FC huusom Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8
06-03, 13:30 Superligaen BIF UNITED 3 - 2 Gåsehud Superligaen
06-03, 13:35 Superligaen Oldyer 3 - 2 Xerez FC Superligaen
06-03, 13:45 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 jøps 1 - 0 Nuigen Divisjon 5, Gruppe 7
06-03, 14:05 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 VFC VB 2 - 0 Klb Kalundborg Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
06-03, 14:25 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 Mørdrup 0 - 3 Oak Valley Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
06-03, 14:25 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 FC Gulvdrengene 1 - 2 FC Søvænget Superligaen
06-03, 14:35 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Den tunge støvle 2 - 1 Quan FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
06-03, 14:50 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 FC hakhak 0 - 3 CoventryAllStars Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12
06-03, 14:55 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 PlutTeam 2 - 0 Brøndby IF Masterclas Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1