Copa del Rey

Fixtures

Velg runde:
  Hjemmelag Resultat Bortelag
I dag, 11:35 La Primera Team alpe 3 - 0 Fc ejner Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
I dag, 12:05 La Primera Team Harreby 2 - 0 Villy FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
I dag, 12:10 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 FC Lakrids 3 - 0 Earl Shilton Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
I dag, 12:10 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 citroen 2 - 1 Eric FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8
I dag, 12:15 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 Talentos Academicos 2 - 0 FC Sallos Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4
I dag, 12:20 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 Indeprimente 0 - 2 Juniors FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
I dag, 12:20 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Come on United 2 - 1 Loftus cc Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
I dag, 12:35 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Badeboldene 1 - 2 Brede CF Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
I dag, 12:35 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 El Papsi FC 4 - 0 FC Beggen Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1
I dag, 12:45 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 Team Vollingg 0 - 4 Golden Hawks Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
I dag, 12:50 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Zlackz FC 1 - 0 FC Københavnerne Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
I dag, 13:00 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 BRZ FC 4 - 0 FC Bumles Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
I dag, 13:25 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 AC Gl Rye 0 - 2 Elsker Bacon Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
I dag, 13:40 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 FC Boye 0 - 2 Asteras FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4
I dag, 13:45 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 FC WuIff 3 - 0 King Troll Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9
I dag, 13:45 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Green Bay Packers 1 - 2 ONCE PIRATA Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
I dag, 13:50 La Primera SIF Spangsbjerg 7 - 0 Prebens tropper Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8
I dag, 14:05 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 fc sølvræven 0 - 3 Fc Meyerheim Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
I dag, 14:15 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Hjallese CF 1 - 2 Valencia Club Futbol Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
I dag, 14:35 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 team neslein 0 - 3 New Barca Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2
I dag, 14:40 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Atletico de Taastrup 3 - 0 Marsbar sc Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
I dag, 14:45 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Super Sacco 2 - 0 Brazillas Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8
I dag, 14:50 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 Kvindebjerg FC 0 - 5 AC ODENSE BK La Primera
I dag, 14:50 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 TMP 0 - 1 London Gordons La Primera
I dag, 14:55 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 talentholdet dk 4 - 0 Barca DreamTeam Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8
I dag, 14:55 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Cloud Nine Sports 3 - 0 Højslevs Dream Team Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
I dag, 15:00 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Ipswich Town Allstars 1 - 0 Team Bolovasien Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
I dag, 15:00 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 FC Platinum 5 - 0 Girona Futbol Club Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1
I dag, 15:00 La Primera FC Vestersager 2 - 0 Wisla Cracovia Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7
I dag, 15:05 La Primera OZZ MANS 1 - 0 FC Spasticsquad Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2