Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
04-22, 11:35 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Sinapalu United |
4 - 0 |
Bursaspor |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
04-22, 12:00 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 |
Ez games |
1 - 2 |
Gola CF |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
04-22, 12:00 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Tripz FC |
0 - 4 |
Fight Club |
Süper Lig |
04-22, 12:30 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 |
team rockettttt |
0 - 2 |
Plantebrødrene |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
04-22, 12:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
FCPoppen |
3 - 0 |
Indian FSC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
04-22, 13:15 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Fc Luckyboys |
2 - 1 |
Debrecen VSC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
04-22, 13:20 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Golden Palace |
1 - 2 |
Barto FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-22, 13:50 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 |
Aalborg Dream Team |
0 - 4 |
Esbjerg fB |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
04-22, 14:55 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
FC Jigglies |
1 - 0 |
tema simon |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
04-22, 15:15 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Det Jyske Akademi |
1 - 2 |
Oure Allstars |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
04-22, 15:25 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Fc Sirops |
3 - 0 |
FC Savran |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
04-22, 15:35 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
FC TOSMUR |
0 - 1 |
FC Independence Day |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-22, 15:50 |
Süper Lig |
FC Jetboys |
2 - 0 |
The Minstermen |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
04-22, 16:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Galoppen FC |
0 - 1 |
NLS Learn |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
04-22, 16:35 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Eses CF |
0 - 2 |
Shanghai Athletico |
Süper Lig |
04-22, 17:30 |
Süper Lig |
f c petersen if |
3 - 1 |
Los Vikingos |
Süper Lig |
04-22, 17:45 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
FC Carøe |
0 - 1 |
Brøndby IF A |
Süper Lig |
04-22, 17:45 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
RC Strasbourg |
2 - 0 |
FC Algestrup |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
04-22, 18:25 |
Süper Lig |
BIF Elite |
2 - 0 |
FC Deportivo Moron |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
04-22, 19:20 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Galo Fantasticos |
0 - 7 |
FC Apollyon |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
04-22, 19:25 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Rødover |
0 - 3 |
VAR |
Süper Lig |
04-22, 19:45 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 |
Epiphania |
0 - 2 |
FC Blaugrana AP |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
04-22, 20:15 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Prague FC |
2 - 1 |
Klaksvik United |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |