Kamper
Select date:
Tid |
Hjemmelag |
|
Bortelag |
29 Mars 2024, 00:20 |
Smidie FK |
1 - 2 |
Vennemose IF |
29 Mars 2024, 02:10 |
Bække Mark IK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Øster Vrå IK |
29 Mars 2024, 02:50 |
FC Stånum |
Forhåndsvisning |
Grindløse |
29 Mars 2024, 06:40 |
Togeskov |
Forhåndsvisning |
Boldrup |
29 Mars 2024, 08:00 |
Bække Mark IK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Vor Frue Kirke IF |
29 Mars 2024, 09:00 |
Togeskov |
Forhåndsvisning |
Øster Vrå IK |
29 Mars 2024, 09:15 |
Lerbæk BK |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Stånum |
29 Mars 2024, 09:35 |
Vorning IK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Drostrup BK |
29 Mars 2024, 11:10 |
Damsholte IK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Vor Frue Kirke IF |
29 Mars 2024, 11:15 |
Stinesminde IK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Skattebølle |
29 Mars 2024, 11:40 |
Stinesminde IK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Drostrup BK |
29 Mars 2024, 11:50 |
Grindløse |
Forhåndsvisning |
Vorning IK |
29 Mars 2024, 12:25 |
Smidie FK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Lerbæk BK |
29 Mars 2024, 12:55 |
Boldrup |
Forhåndsvisning |
Lerbæk BK |
29 Mars 2024, 13:25 |
Øster Vrå IK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Boldrup |
29 Mars 2024, 14:05 |
Store Andst BK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Stinesminde IK |
29 Mars 2024, 15:05 |
Lerbæk BK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Togeskov |
29 Mars 2024, 15:25 |
Store Andst BK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Smidie FK |
29 Mars 2024, 15:55 |
Togeskov |
Forhåndsvisning |
Store Andst BK |
29 Mars 2024, 15:55 |
Vor Frue Kirke IF |
Forhåndsvisning |
Stinesminde IK |
29 Mars 2024, 16:00 |
Boldrup |
Forhåndsvisning |
Vennemose IF |
29 Mars 2024, 17:00 |
Lerbæk BK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Øster Vrå IK |
29 Mars 2024, 17:35 |
Grindløse |
Forhåndsvisning |
Drostrup BK |
29 Mars 2024, 17:55 |
Skattebølle |
Forhåndsvisning |
Bække Mark IK |
29 Mars 2024, 18:15 |
Vor Frue Kirke IF |
Forhåndsvisning |
Vorning IK |
29 Mars 2024, 18:30 |
FC Stånum |
Forhåndsvisning |
Vorning IK |
29 Mars 2024, 19:05 |
Smidie FK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Skattebølle |
29 Mars 2024, 19:30 |
Øster Vrå IK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Smidie FK |
29 Mars 2024, 20:05 |
Skattebølle |
Forhåndsvisning |
Damsholte IK |
29 Mars 2024, 20:45 |
Bække Mark IK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Store Andst BK |
29 Mars 2024, 20:45 |
Stinesminde IK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Vennemose IF |
29 Mars 2024, 21:00 |
Vennemose IF |
Forhåndsvisning |
Togeskov |
29 Mars 2024, 22:15 |
Boldrup |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Stånum |
29 Mars 2024, 22:25 |
Vennemose IF |
Forhåndsvisning |
Bække Mark IK |
29 Mars 2024, 22:35 |
Drostrup BK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Damsholte IK |
29 Mars 2024, 23:30 |
Damsholte IK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Grindløse |