Divisjon 6, Gruppe 7

Kamper

Select date:
Tid Hjemmelag   Bortelag
6 Juni 2020, 00:20 CD Moitas de Baixo 2 - 2 Azinhaga
6 Juni 2020, 02:05 FC Onkel 2 - 0 Casais do Douro
6 Juni 2020, 02:40 Kapz United Youth squad 0 - 3 Pego da Curva
6 Juni 2020, 02:40 Hightower Academy Youth squad 0 - 0 SC Tebosa
6 Juni 2020, 06:20 Kapz United Youth squad 0 - 3 CD Vimieira
6 Juni 2020, 07:50 CD Vimieira 1 - 0 Jeunesse Chateaubelair
6 Juni 2020, 08:00 AC Serranheira 1 - 0 FC Onkel
6 Juni 2020, 08:45 AC Serranheira 3 - 0 Casal dos Tomazes
6 Juni 2020, 09:00 FC Gildinho 1 - 1 Jeunesse Chateaubelair
6 Juni 2020, 09:05 Casal dos Tomazes 4 - 0 SC Tebosa
6 Juni 2020, 09:50 Hightower Academy Youth squad 0 - 3 The Ownd Youth squad
6 Juni 2020, 09:55 SC Tebosa 2 - 2 FC Gildinho
6 Juni 2020, 10:15 Azinhaga 1 - 3 FC Gildinho
6 Juni 2020, 11:35 Casais do Douro 0 - 3 CD Caldeiras
6 Juni 2020, 12:00 Azinhaga 2 - 1 Hightower Academy Youth squad
6 Juni 2020, 12:20 The Ownd Youth squad 3 - 0 Kapz United Youth squad
6 Juni 2020, 13:30 Casal dos Tomazes Forhåndsvisning The Ownd Youth squad
6 Juni 2020, 13:40 CD Moitas de Baixo Forhåndsvisning Pego da Curva
6 Juni 2020, 14:00 FC Onkel Forhåndsvisning FC Midtjylland Ungdom Youth squad
6 Juni 2020, 14:05 Pego da Curva Forhåndsvisning Casal dos Tomazes
6 Juni 2020, 15:10 CD Caldeiras Forhåndsvisning CD Vimieira
6 Juni 2020, 16:00 Pego da Curva Forhåndsvisning Hightower Academy Youth squad
6 Juni 2020, 17:25 Hightower Academy Youth squad Forhåndsvisning FC Gildinho
6 Juni 2020, 17:30 CD Moitas de Baixo Forhåndsvisning AC Serranheira
6 Juni 2020, 17:35 Azinhaga Forhåndsvisning Pego da Curva
6 Juni 2020, 17:45 Casal dos Tomazes Forhåndsvisning FC Midtjylland Ungdom Youth squad
6 Juni 2020, 18:50 Jeunesse Chateaubelair Forhåndsvisning Casais do Douro
6 Juni 2020, 19:10 FC Midtjylland Ungdom Youth squad Forhåndsvisning Kapz United Youth squad
6 Juni 2020, 19:15 The Ownd Youth squad Forhåndsvisning CD Moitas de Baixo
6 Juni 2020, 19:35 FC Midtjylland Ungdom Youth squad Forhåndsvisning CD Caldeiras
6 Juni 2020, 19:50 CD Vimieira Forhåndsvisning FC Onkel
6 Juni 2020, 20:40 CD Caldeiras Forhåndsvisning Jeunesse Chateaubelair
6 Juni 2020, 21:40 FC Gildinho Forhåndsvisning Casais do Douro
6 Juni 2020, 22:20 SC Tebosa Forhåndsvisning CD Moitas de Baixo
6 Juni 2020, 22:50 Kapz United Youth squad Forhåndsvisning AC Serranheira
6 Juni 2020, 23:25 SC Tebosa Forhåndsvisning Azinhaga