Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3

Kamper

Select date:
Tid Hjemmelag   Bortelag
13 Juli 2020, 00:25 Toscana Youth squad 1 - 1 FC Holmer Youth squad
13 Juli 2020, 00:35 Fc Bertel Youth squad 4 - 1 Calcio Sampdoria Youth squad
13 Juli 2020, 00:40 Ponte di Piave 2 - 3 Casa Facciabella
13 Juli 2020, 01:00 Terrasini Favarotta 3 - 0 Toscana Youth squad
13 Juli 2020, 01:05 Candelara 0 - 0 FC Alfies Youth squad
13 Juli 2020, 01:45 Calcio Sampdoria Youth squad 2 - 1 Ponte di Piave
13 Juli 2020, 02:00 Terrasini Favarotta 4 - 0 Vallescura
13 Juli 2020, 05:20 Toscana Youth squad 0 - 2 Scansano
13 Juli 2020, 06:25 Lagerbon FC Youth squad 4 - 0 Ovile la Marinella
13 Juli 2020, 06:35 FC Holmer Youth squad 0 - 2 Terrasini Favarotta
13 Juli 2020, 07:50 Lagerbon FC Youth squad 3 - 0 Calcio Sampdoria Youth squad
13 Juli 2020, 07:50 Casa Facciabella 2 - 0 Fc Bertel Youth squad
13 Juli 2020, 08:20 Mit FC Youth squad 1 - 0 Lagerbon FC Youth squad
13 Juli 2020, 08:25 Calcio Sampdoria Youth squad 3 - 2 Ovile la Marinella
13 Juli 2020, 08:45 FC Alfies Youth squad 3 - 1 Terrasini Favarotta
13 Juli 2020, 08:50 Candelara 5 - 0 Ponte di Piave
13 Juli 2020, 09:05 Dynamo Reza 2 - 0 Vaglia
13 Juli 2020, 09:45 Vallescura 0 - 1 Lagerbon FC Youth squad
13 Juli 2020, 10:35 Vallescura 1 - 2 Mit FC Youth squad
13 Juli 2020, 11:15 Candelara 4 - 0 Ovile la Marinella
13 Juli 2020, 13:25 FC Holmer Youth squad 4 - 1 Vallescura
13 Juli 2020, 13:55 Dynamo Reza 2 - 1 Fc Bertel Youth squad
13 Juli 2020, 14:15 Scansano 2 - 0 FC Alfies Youth squad
13 Juli 2020, 14:40 Scansano 1 - 2 FC Holmer Youth squad
13 Juli 2020, 14:50 Vaglia 0 - 5 Scansano
13 Juli 2020, 15:15 Vaglia 2 - 3 Candelara
13 Juli 2020, 15:40 Casa Facciabella 1 - 0 Vaglia
13 Juli 2020, 16:05 Calcio Sampdoria Youth squad 0 - 3 Mit FC Youth squad
13 Juli 2020, 18:15 Ponte di Piave Forhåndsvisning Dynamo Reza
13 Juli 2020, 18:50 Casa Facciabella Forhåndsvisning Toscana Youth squad
13 Juli 2020, 19:05 Mit FC Youth squad Forhåndsvisning Fc Bertel Youth squad
13 Juli 2020, 19:10 Dynamo Reza Forhåndsvisning Lagerbon FC Youth squad
13 Juli 2020, 20:15 Ovile la Marinella Forhåndsvisning Mit FC Youth squad
13 Juli 2020, 20:45 Ovile la Marinella Forhåndsvisning Dynamo Reza
13 Juli 2020, 23:00 Fc Bertel Youth squad Forhåndsvisning Candelara
13 Juli 2020, 23:15 FC Alfies Youth squad Forhåndsvisning Casa Facciabella