The New Champion
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | F | Win win | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 12:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Brøndby IF Vestegnen | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 13:15 |
2 - 0 | V | HeisenBerg IF | Greek Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 14:45 |
5 - 1 | F | Dommerklubben | Virtual Manager World Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 16:15 |
0 - 0 | O | Nivå IF | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 19:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Barrow United | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 20:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Hirtshals B | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 22:35 |
0 - 2 | V | The Dark Brotherhood | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 01:15 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Bucs | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 11:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Nobr | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 11:45 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Skum | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 18:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Fc Nivea | Greek Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 20:30 |
2 - 2 | O | Jowinski | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 05:15 |
0 - 1 | V | AC Platons Pizzaria | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 12:10 |
1 - 1 | O | FC HimmelBold | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 13:35 |
2 - 1 | F | FC Nunu | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 16:50 |
0 - 2 | F | Camoni | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 20:45 |
0 - 1 | V | FC klumpfod | Greek Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 21:55 |
1 - 1 | O | Levitating Eagles | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 01:40 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Skum | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 09:35 |
3 - 1 | V | Hirtshals B | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 12:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Fristedet | Greek Cup, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 15:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Brøndby IF Vestegnen | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 21:10 |
5 - 0 | F | FC HimmelBold | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 00:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Levitating Eagles | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 09:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Barrow United | Greek Cup, Kvartsfinal | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 13:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Win win | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 14:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Barrow United | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 18:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Nivå IF | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 18:35 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Platons Pizzaria | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 11:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Nunu | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 12:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Jowinski | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 18:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Camoni | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 23:40 |
Upptakt » | - | The Dark Brotherhood | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 05:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Nobr | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 06:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Bucs | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 08:55 |