Stonies United
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | O | BRUUN GIF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 02:10 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Bronx boys | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 13:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Vendetta | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 16:10 |
1 - 0 | V | AC Cobras | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 23:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Sommerklub | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 01:40 |
0 - 2 | V | Udinese FM | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 02:50 |
1 - 3 | F | Bangs United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 07:25 |
2 - 0 | V | TheLiches | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 10:50 |
5 - 0 | V | Wankers Elite FC | Copa do Brasil, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 17:40 |
0 - 0 | O | tfcf | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 21:10 |
2 - 0 | V | The Brahma Bulls | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 10:55 |
1 - 0 | F | Red Bull Amsterdam | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 14:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Ross RFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 16:10 |
3 - 0 | F | Caesar CF | Copa do Brasil, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 17:35 |
2 - 1 | F | Pazzies | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 23:30 |
1 - 1 | O | BRUUN GIF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 06:40 |
3 - 0 | F | Kineserne | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 09:35 |
2 - 0 | F | Ascadian Utd | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 13:35 |
1 - 0 | F | TheLiches | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 17:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Udinese FM | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 21:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Kineserne | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 10:00 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Cobras | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 11:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Bronx boys | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 13:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Vendetta | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 21:10 |
Upptakt » | - | The Brahma Bulls | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 02:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Red Bull Amsterdam | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 05:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Ross RFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 06:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Pazzies | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 13:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Ascadian Utd | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 13:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Bangs United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 08:10 |
Upptakt » | - | tfcf | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 09:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Sommerklub | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 10:00 |