Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Londonium FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Apr 02:45 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Adidas Zine |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Apr 10:25 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Mushroom FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Apr 18:05 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Jig |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Apr 20:10 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FcRuhwald |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Apr 07:00 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Duckdaddy |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Apr 15:00 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Årup |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Apr 16:10 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
SIF FOREVER |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Apr 17:20 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
FC LIMOMTI |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Apr 20:50 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Talent Makers |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Apr 14:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Mosede CB |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Apr 16:20 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
De sort gule |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Apr 18:05 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Manslaughter United |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Apr 19:10 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
SIF FOREVER |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Apr 12:35 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Loromits |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Apr 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Årup |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Apr 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mushroom FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Apr 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc messi power |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Apr 22:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Adidas Zine |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Apr 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc messi power |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Apr 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Jig |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Apr 12:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Londonium FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Apr 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
De sort gule |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Apr 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Manslaughter United |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Apr 13:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Mosede CB |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Apr 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Talent Makers |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Apr 18:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Loromits |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Apr 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FcRuhwald |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Apr 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC LIMOMTI |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Apr 09:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Duckdaddy |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Apr 10:50 |