De røde tropper

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 1 O FC Kondax Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25/05, 06:35
4 - 1 V Orient BK Youth squad Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25/05, 07:50
2 - 0 V Mathias Borby Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25/05, 10:25
3 - 3 O AS Cannes Youth squad Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25/05, 14:25
3 - 0 F Akeen Scottish Cup, Runda 1 Cupmatch Bortamatch 25/05, 16:40
1 - 0 F Leith F C Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25/05, 23:50
4 - 1 V Sydsiden AS Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 06:15
0 - 3 F Club Brugge Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 08:10
1 - 1 O FC cebays Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 09:15
4 - 1 V Is ur motherwell Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 11:40
3 - 1 F Letchworth Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 22:30
Upptakt » - FC Folmer United Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 14:35
Upptakt » - Wellbois Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 17:00
Upptakt » - Ingers Disciple Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 19:45
Upptakt » - Temple Fortune FC Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 22:40
Upptakt » - FC cebays Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 23:00
Upptakt » - Is ur motherwell Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 28/05, 07:40
Upptakt » - AS Cannes Youth squad Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 28/05, 12:30
Upptakt » - Kiwi Pros Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 28/05, 20:55
Upptakt » - Kiwi Pros Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 28/05, 23:30
Upptakt » - Mathias Borby Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/05, 00:00
Upptakt » - Orient BK Youth squad Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/05, 10:05
Upptakt » - FC Kondax Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 29/05, 12:50
Upptakt » - Letchworth Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/05, 06:25
Upptakt » - Temple Fortune FC Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/05, 06:55
Upptakt » - Wellbois Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 30/05, 08:15
Upptakt » - FC Folmer United Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/05, 11:10
Upptakt » - Ingers Disciple Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 30/05, 16:50
Upptakt » - Sydsiden AS Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 31/05, 04:35
Upptakt » - Leith F C Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 31/05, 06:20
Upptakt » - Club Brugge Division 4, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 31/05, 11:25