Login
Anmäl
Värld
Hjälp
Elms City
Översikt
Senior squad
user-graduate
Youth squad
Spelare
Personal
Matchprogram
Transfers
Information
Historia
Arena
Youth stadium
Matchprogram
Show matches for
Senior squad
Youth squad
Resultat
Motståndare
Turnering
Typ
Tidpunkt
2 - 2
O
Ajax Amsterdam Talents
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
22 Apr 00:15
1 - 2
V
ac jokers
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
22 Apr 02:40
2 - 2
O
The Red Devils
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
22 Apr 15:50
2 - 0
F
Valletico Decaprio CF
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
22 Apr 21:30
1 - 2
F
Eintracht Frankfurt FC
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
23 Apr 02:05
0 - 1
V
Expert Munkebo BK
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
23 Apr 12:20
1 - 1
O
Shanklys Boys
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
23 Apr 14:10
3 - 0
F
Storms Akademi
KNVB Beker
,
Runda 2
Cupmatch
Bortamatch
23 Apr 15:50
3 - 0
V
Stoke City FC
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
23 Apr 18:20
1 - 1
O
Bungalow FC
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
23 Apr 23:20
0 - 1
V
LFC Midtjylland
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
24 Apr 07:50
1 - 4
V
Flamengo Garrinchas
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
24 Apr 08:10
2 - 0
V
Seest Ultras
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
24 Apr 13:55
2 - 0
V
SyamBeth fc
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
24 Apr 20:45
4 - 0
V
ac jokers
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
25 Apr 02:35
2 - 0
F
Snapsens Ultras
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
25 Apr 06:50
1 - 1
O
Eintracht Frankfurt FC
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
25 Apr 07:50
2 - 1
F
The Golden Hawks
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
25 Apr 11:40
Upptakt »
-
Expert Munkebo BK
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
25 Apr 21:55
Upptakt »
-
The Red Devils
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
26 Apr 00:45
Upptakt »
-
Ajax Amsterdam Talents
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
26 Apr 02:20
Upptakt »
-
The Golden Hawks
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
26 Apr 12:45
Upptakt »
-
Valletico Decaprio CF
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
26 Apr 16:30
Upptakt »
-
LFC Midtjylland
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
27 Apr 09:35
Upptakt »
-
Snapsens Ultras
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
27 Apr 13:20
Upptakt »
-
SyamBeth fc
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
27 Apr 20:00
Upptakt »
-
Seest Ultras
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
27 Apr 20:55
Upptakt »
-
Flamengo Garrinchas
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
27 Apr 21:15
Upptakt »
-
Shanklys Boys
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
28 Apr 00:15
Upptakt »
-
Bungalow FC
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
28 Apr 10:00
Upptakt »
-
Stoke City FC
Division 3, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
28 Apr 13:35