Albertslund Ultras

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
2 - 1 F Otto Dream Team Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/12, 23:50
1 - 0 V FC Hjernesvag Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/12, 07:15
0 - 0 O Le Deportivo Veracruz Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/12, 08:10
3 - 0 V Kylling Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/12, 09:00
1 - 4 V Powhatan Secondary Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/12, 12:40
1 - 3 F Dinmorigen Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/12, 11:45
0 - 1 V Verte SIPG Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/12, 16:45
4 - 0 V Liverpool FC A Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/12, 17:35
1 - 1 O Touvlo United Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/12, 18:40
0 - 0 O Fox allstars Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/12, 23:25
1 - 0 V FC Gulvdrengene Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 04/12, 01:50
1 - 2 V Ishøj fodbold klub Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 04/12, 05:50
2 - 2 O Arsenals talenter Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 04/12, 08:25
1 - 0 F HNK Uskok Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 04/12, 14:50
2 - 1 V Otto Dream Team Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 04/12, 23:35
0 - 1 F Le Deportivo Veracruz Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 01:45
3 - 0 F Dinmorigen Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 11:05
1 - 0 F The Germany Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 19:10
1 - 1 O FC Hjernesvag Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 07:00
Upptakt » - The Germany Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 08:30
Upptakt » - Kylling Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 08:55
Upptakt » - Arsenals talenter Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 09:40
Upptakt » - Powhatan Secondary Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 17:30
Upptakt » - HNK Uskok Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 07/12, 06:30
Upptakt » - Ishøj fodbold klub Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 07/12, 06:50
Upptakt » - Fox allstars Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 07/12, 15:55
Upptakt » - FC Gulvdrengene Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 07/12, 18:50
Upptakt » - Touvlo United Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 08/12, 06:50
Upptakt » - Verte SIPG Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 08/12, 09:25
Upptakt » - Liverpool FC A Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 08/12, 12:15