Andersen Elite
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | F | FC Apollyon | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 00:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Stratton Oakmont FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 01:50 |
0 - 1 | V | AFC Barcelona | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 07:15 |
1 - 3 | V | DBC FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 07:35 |
3 - 1 | V | FC Diken | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 16:45 |
4 - 0 | V | Hamann | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 00:35 |
1 - 3 | F | Weli FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 13:15 |
3 - 1 | F | Det Jyske Akademi | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 13:55 |
0 - 2 | F | De glade armatøre | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 17:05 |
5 - 0 | F | Dynamo Dream Owls | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 21:10 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Voreslyst | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 02:25 |
0 - 1 | F | BM Marienlyst | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 10:45 |
3 - 0 | F | Esbjerg fB | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 14:50 |
0 - 0 | O | Lyngvænget Fremad FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 15:00 |
0 - 1 | F | Fc alpha | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 16:55 |
1 - 3 | V | Vennebyen | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 00:35 |
1 - 3 | V | Stratton Oakmont FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 00:50 |
7 - 0 | F | Weli FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | AFC Barcelona | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | DBC FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 02:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Diken | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 05:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Apollyon | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 11:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc alpha | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 11:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Vennebyen | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 23:35 |
Upptakt » | - | BM Marienlyst | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 06:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Esbjerg fB | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 09:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Voreslyst | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 12:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Lyngvænget Fremad FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 14:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Hamann | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 10:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Dynamo Dream Owls | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 10:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Det Jyske Akademi | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 13:25 |