The kings of the Lords
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | F | kasperunited | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 08:05 |
1 - 0 | F | SOLI | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 12:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Green Army FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 14:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Acvdv | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 15:55 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Mosede CB | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 18:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Rumbe IF | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 23:05 |
0 - 7 | V | Ildefonso | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 09:20 |
3 - 0 | F | ArneFC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 12:50 |
7 - 0 | V | Vila Flor | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 13:40 |
0 - 6 | V | Pontas de Pedra | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 18:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Den Glade Viking | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 16:10 |
7 - 0 | V | Aldeia dos Bororos | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 18:45 |
0 - 2 | F | Horticultural FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 19:05 |
0 - 0 | O | RødovreBull | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 23:20 |
5 - 0 | V | Novo Ouricuri | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 23:35 |
2 - 1 | V | kasperunited | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 02:30 |
1 - 2 | F | ArneFC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 09:10 |
1 - 0 | F | Green Army FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 17:10 |
0 - 7 | V | Mangarate | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 20:50 |
Upptakt » | - | SOLI | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 10:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Rumbe IF | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 12:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Acvdv | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 16:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Mangarate | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 18:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Aldeia dos Bororos | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 21:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Den Glade Viking | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 09:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Horticultural FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 10:10 |
Upptakt » | - | RødovreBull | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 10:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Novo Ouricuri | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Ildefonso | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 00:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Vila Flor | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Pontas de Pedra | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 10:40 |