Daimler AG

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 0 F Kapper CF Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18/01, 08:55
0 - 1 V Noels Allstars Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18/01, 17:50
0 - 1 V Miklos Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18/01, 20:55
2 - 1 V FC Megamoy Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18/01, 21:30
2 - 0 V Youwantsum Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18/01, 21:50
2 - 1 V Kongensborg BK Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 19/01, 10:25
0 - 5 V Boy Georg Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 19/01, 13:25
2 - 1 V Nodejs Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 19/01, 18:15
0 - 1 V FC Damsgaard Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 19/01, 18:55
4 - 0 V Grønbjerg IF Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20/01, 05:45
0 - 3 V Ragussnapoli Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 20/01, 07:25
3 - 0 V Garfield Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20/01, 07:45
2 - 0 V Højelse IF Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20/01, 20:25
1 - 1 O AC Chelsea Club Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 20/01, 21:35
1 - 3 V Kongensborg BK Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 06:35
1 - 2 V Youwantsum Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 12:00
2 - 1 V Noels Allstars Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 17:15
3 - 1 V NSSQ Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 19:20
0 - 2 V NSSQ Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 23:45
0 - 2 V FC Megamoy Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 00:25
1 - 0 V Miklos Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 00:55
Upptakt » - AC Chelsea Club Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 12:40
Upptakt » - Kapper CF Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 13:55
Upptakt » - Ragussnapoli Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23/01, 09:30
Upptakt » - Højelse IF Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23/01, 11:30
Upptakt » - Garfield Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23/01, 12:30
Upptakt » - Grønbjerg IF Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23/01, 12:55
Upptakt » - FC Damsgaard Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24/01, 07:00
Upptakt » - Boy Georg Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24/01, 09:35
Upptakt » - Nodejs Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24/01, 10:00