Sindal Psycopats

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 3 V Villemandeur SC Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/06, 05:50
2 - 0 V Hej fck if Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 29/06, 10:10
1 - 1 O ulbæk power Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 29/06, 16:15
4 - 2 F Villette CF Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/06, 17:15
2 - 0 F Spartak Giant Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/06, 18:15
3 - 0 V FC Sunnyvale Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/06, 07:10
0 - 3 V AS Plougonver Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 30/06, 08:50
0 - 3 F Team NUFC Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/06, 11:50
3 - 0 F Urawa Red Diamonds FC Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 30/06, 16:50
3 - 0 V Esnes Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/06, 23:05
2 - 2 O Caumont AF Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/07, 00:00
3 - 0 V US Linglatz Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/07, 00:20
5 - 0 F ThorsøJ Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/07, 07:15
4 - 0 V Olympique Baigneux Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/07, 18:00
0 - 4 V FC Wargemoulin Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/07, 00:10
1 - 1 O ulbæk power Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/07, 04:20
4 - 1 F FC Sunnyvale Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/07, 12:00
3 - 0 V Villemandeur SC Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/07, 13:10
0 - 4 F Spartak Giant Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/07, 15:20
1 - 2 V Hej fck if Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/07, 15:50
2 - 0 F Esnes Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/07, 16:45
3 - 0 V FC Wargemoulin Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/07, 18:40
4 - 1 V Villette CF Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/07, 19:45
0 - 4 F ThorsøJ Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 08:20
0 - 3 V US Linglatz Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 15:15
3 - 0 V Caumont AF Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 15:55
1 - 1 O Olympique Baigneux Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 16:20
2 - 0 F Team NUFC Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 04:20
3 - 0 V AS Plougonver Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 09:55
2 - 1 V Urawa Red Diamonds FC Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 10:45