Invicta CF
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | V | Discovery FC | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 00:55 |
0 - 2 | F | Nangijala Doves | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 02:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Ikk arrogant | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 07:15 |
9 - 1 | V | SC Fiopos | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 12:25 |
0 - 1 | F | Toro United | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 10:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Høvdingens Helte | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 12:55 |
9 - 0 | V | AC Ribeiro da Serra | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 17:05 |
1 - 0 | F | Blastoise Disciple | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 19:00 |
3 - 1 | F | Northampton Town | Cup of Portugal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 20:20 |
0 - 6 | V | AC Gestosa Cimeira | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 21:40 |
0 - 2 | F | Real Fizz | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 02:30 |
0 - 6 | V | Caldeiras | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 07:20 |
3 - 0 | F | pivo | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 15:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Stormfuglene | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 19:10 |
0 - 4 | V | SC Fiopos | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 07:45 |
1 - 0 | F | Toro United | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 08:05 |
1 - 0 | F | Baby Ownd | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 08:25 |
1 - 2 | F | Blastoise Disciple | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 17:00 |
0 - 2 | F | Chunki Munki FC | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 18:50 |
3 - 0 | F | Nangijala Doves | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 09:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Ikk arrogant | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 18:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Chunki Munki FC | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 20:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Discovery FC | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 22:45 |
Upptakt » | - | pivo | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 01:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Stormfuglene | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 08:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Baby Ownd | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 11:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Fizz | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 19:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Caldeiras | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 20:55 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Gestosa Cimeira | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 07:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Høvdingens Helte | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 09:35 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Ribeiro da Serra | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 10:40 |