Team søe
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | F | Ulsted Boldklub | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 07:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Rimo of Silence | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 09:45 |
3 - 3 | O | FC Ustoppelig | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 17:00 |
1 - 2 | F | deuheldigehelte | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 18:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Fc westeros | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 20:40 |
1 - 0 | F | Centenary Stand | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 07:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Rørkær Champs | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 08:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Freemont BK | Copa del Rey, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 13:30 |
1 - 2 | F | FC Eriksen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 16:00 |
3 - 0 | F | Sofasoldaterne | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 18:15 |
4 - 0 | V | FORZA BRØNDBY | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 01:45 |
0 - 2 | F | Team Harreby | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 07:00 |
2 - 0 | F | Byberzas FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 07:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Fc Meyerheim | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 08:10 |
1 - 0 | F | West Ham Utd | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 14:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Brøndbyernes | Copa del Rey, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 18:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Fc westeros | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 01:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Rimo of Silence | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 07:20 |
3 - 0 | F | FC Eriksen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 08:00 |
2 - 0 | F | team kkn | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 14:35 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Anzerro Calico | Copa del Rey, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 18:50 |
3 - 0 | V | team kkn | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 00:15 |
0 - 1 | V | deuheldigehelte | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 02:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Centenary Stand | Copa del Rey, Runda 5 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 15:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FORZA BRØNDBY | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 17:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Ulsted Boldklub | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 19:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Ustoppelig | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Meyerheim | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 12:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Harreby | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 20:50 |
Upptakt » | - | West Ham Utd | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 21:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Byberzas FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 23:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Rørkær Champs | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 03:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Centenary Stand | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 10:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Sofasoldaterne | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 11:50 |