Bamserne
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Teamhestesperm | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 06:25 |
1 - 1 | O | Espe BK | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 07:55 |
0 - 3 | V | Dem i toppen | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 11:05 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Gameshark | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 13:30 |
2 - 0 | V | FC golddigger | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 22:35 |
3 - 0 | V | team heste savl | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 02:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Miami CF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 08:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Chelseå FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 11:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Cfc kingunited | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 15:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Mathex United FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 16:50 |
3 - 0 | V | VfB Lübeck | DFB-Pokal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 19:45 |
0 - 1 | F | Olympique Mayonnaise | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 21:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Harveys Hopefuls | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 11:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Arsenal Imperial | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 16:50 |
0 - 0 | V | Trollfc | DFB-Pokal, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 19:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Klattrup FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 20:35 |
5 - 0 | V | Aarhus Army | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 23:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Luna Team | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 06:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Chelseå FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 09:35 |
4 - 2 | V | Team Hahn | DFB-Pokal, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 16:35 |
0 - 8 | V | Ballen IF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 18:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Olympique Mayonnaise | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 19:20 |
0 - 6 | V | Miami CF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 22:00 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Gameshark | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 22:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Luna Team | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 02:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC golddigger | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 12:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Dem i toppen | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 13:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Teamhestesperm | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 17:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Fyn United | DFB-Pokal, Runda 5 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 20:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Harveys Hopefuls | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 10:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Aarhus Army | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 11:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Ballen IF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 12:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Klattrup FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 13:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Arsenal Imperial | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 22:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Cfc kingunited | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 11:35 |
Upptakt » | - | team heste savl | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 11:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Mathex United FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 12:55 |