Danefeld

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
2 - 1 V Hamburger Sport Verein Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 05/07, 23:50
0 - 2 V fodbold drengen Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Bortamatch 06/07, 09:00
1 - 0 V Sct Jørgens IF Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 06/07, 10:35
0 - 9 V Flyelmi Academy Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Bortamatch 06/07, 11:45
3 - 0 V Liverpool Town United Youth squad Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 08:35
1 - 0 V FC RHK Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 11:20
0 - 1 V IF Sundby Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 12:55
2 - 0 V Sparta AC Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 Cupmatch Hemmamatch Igår, 14:35
1 - 2 V Korsholm IF DFB-Pokal, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch Igår, 15:50
7 - 0 V Pepega Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 18:00
1 - 2 V FC Mål Youth squad Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 21:30
Upptakt » - Søstrup Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 05:00
Upptakt » - Lundby FC Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 08:45
Upptakt » - Guldbørn Newcomers Challenge, Runda 3 Cupmatch Hemmamatch Idag, 13:40
Upptakt » - Hatting Torsted OB Youth squad Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 15:00
Upptakt » - Brutalis Stjarnan IK DFB-Pokal, Runda 3 Cupmatch Hemmamatch Idag, 17:25
Upptakt » - Sonnedrup stars Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 19:45
Upptakt » - FC Mål Youth squad Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 23:50
Upptakt » - FC RHK Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Bortamatch 09/07, 09:10
Upptakt » - Vestegnens Regime Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 09/07, 13:10
Upptakt » - VicTheo fck Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Bortamatch 09/07, 19:20
Upptakt » - Hamburger Sport Verein Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Bortamatch 09/07, 20:05
Upptakt » - Flyelmi Academy Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 10/07, 04:45
Upptakt » - Sct Jørgens IF Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Bortamatch 10/07, 05:35
Upptakt » - fodbold drengen Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 10/07, 08:25
Upptakt » - Vestegnens Regime Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Bortamatch 10/07, 17:10
Upptakt » - Lundby FC Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/07, 05:25
Upptakt » - Sonnedrup stars Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11/07, 06:05
Upptakt » - VicTheo fck Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/07, 16:45
Upptakt » - Søstrup Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11/07, 21:10
Upptakt » - Hatting Torsted OB Youth squad Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/07, 21:25
Upptakt » - IF Sundby Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/07, 00:15
Upptakt » - Liverpool Town United Youth squad Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12/07, 11:30
Upptakt » - Pepega Division 4, Grupp 5 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12/07, 11:40