Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Gåsehud |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Mar 00:45 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Azor FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Mar 05:15 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Sporting Velrah |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Mar 07:00 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Ulkebøl FK |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Mar 13:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Julebryg FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Mar 23:00 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Bonsai Ballers |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Mar 00:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Christensen pFc |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Mar 07:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Bosna Ultraz |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Mar 11:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Nordsjælland |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Mar 20:25 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
NORTH LANARKSHIRE |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Mar 07:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Mettemus |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Mar 09:20 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Karlas Kabale |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Mar 14:45 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Es allstars |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Mar 20:20 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
FC Club De Tintin |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Mar 22:50 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Bosna Ultraz |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Mar 02:05 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Julebryg FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Mar 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Neves |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Mar 15:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ulkebøl FK |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Mar 21:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gåsehud |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Mar 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Karlas Kabale |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Mar 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sporting Velrah |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Mar 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Azor FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Mar 20:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Neves |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Mar 22:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Club De Tintin |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Mar 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Es allstars |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Mar 12:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mettemus |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Mar 15:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
NORTH LANARKSHIRE |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Mar 19:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Nordsjælland |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Mar 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Christensen pFc |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Mar 11:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bonsai Ballers |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Mar 13:35 |