Drivhuset
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | F | Trelborg FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 00:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Askern Owls | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 02:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Laika FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 02:15 |
2 - 0 | F | YAYAHASSAN | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 08:10 |
1 - 3 | F | Globel | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 14:35 |
2 - 1 | F | Eastside Eagles | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 22:25 |
3 - 0 | F | Pnefc | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 01:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Her kommer de gode | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 17:35 |
1 - 3 | F | Kongenmio | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 21:35 |
3 - 2 | V | FC Nørresundby | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 22:00 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Steelhead | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 00:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Fc fedder | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 11:50 |
0 - 2 | F | KL Krak | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 14:25 |
0 - 7 | V | Föhrenschallstadt | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 15:55 |
1 - 2 | F | Stadtpark Kickers | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 23:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Trelborg FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 07:00 |
3 - 2 | F | FC Nørresundby | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 09:10 |
0 - 3 | F | Eastside Eagles | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 14:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC røg | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 19:40 |
Upptakt » | - | YAYAHASSAN | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 10:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC røg | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 11:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc fedder | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 15:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Askern Owls | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 16:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Laika FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 17:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Föhrenschallstadt | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 16:15 |
Upptakt » | - | KL Krak | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 18:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Stadtpark Kickers | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 21:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Steelhead | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 22:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Her kommer de gode | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 01:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Pnefc | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 03:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Kongenmio | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 08:45 |