SK Sokol Stary Tekov

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
0 - 3 V FC Damgaard Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/06, 11:15
2 - 1 V Team Tissø FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/06, 12:10
0 - 1 V Color Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/06, 13:25
0 - 1 F FC Knudde KNVB Beker, Runda 1 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 01/06, 17:50
0 - 1 F LFC Midtjylland Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/06, 19:30
1 - 1 O bedsteforældre Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/06, 20:55
1 - 0 F AaIborg BK Youth squad Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/06, 00:15
3 - 0 V Non Mollare Mai Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/06, 15:25
0 - 1 V Team Joseph Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/06, 17:10
1 - 0 V FC Vandel mark Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/06, 18:40
0 - 1 V Logumkloster IF Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 03:25
0 - 6 V Juhlemandens Nisser Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 04:35
0 - 2 F TT united t Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 05:05
1 - 1 O Willem II Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 06:20
1 - 2 F Nørremarkens Talenter Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 20:30
Upptakt » - Team Tissø FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 11:15
Upptakt » - FC Damgaard Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 14:05
Upptakt » - A P United Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 16:25
Upptakt » - FC Vandel mark Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 20:05
Upptakt » - Color Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 05/06, 10:50
Upptakt » - bedsteforældre Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 05/06, 11:10
Upptakt » - TT united t Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 05/06, 15:10
Upptakt » - LFC Midtjylland Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 05/06, 19:15
Upptakt » - A P United Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 05/06, 19:45
Upptakt » - Willem II Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 06/06, 07:35
Upptakt » - Logumkloster IF Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 06/06, 09:00
Upptakt » - Juhlemandens Nisser Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 06/06, 20:10
Upptakt » - Nørremarkens Talenter Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 06/06, 20:40
Upptakt » - Team Joseph Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 06/06, 23:10
Upptakt » - Non Mollare Mai Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 07/06, 05:00
Upptakt » - AaIborg BK Youth squad Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 07/06, 10:30