Zieloni
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | F | Buster | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 01:55 |
0 - 6 | F | Rawle United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 07:20 |
4 - 1 | V | FC Musvit | FA Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 15:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Yeovil Toon | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 17:25 |
4 - 0 | F | Griefingdor FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 17:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Holdet MHJ | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 19:55 |
1 - 1 | O | Herrestrup Hangers | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 01:55 |
1 - 3 | F | Melfort Athletic | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 10:05 |
0 - 3 | F | FC Küntz | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 11:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Goldens IF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 14:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Quists Boys | FA Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 16:50 |
3 - 0 | F | Esbjergfb | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 18:30 |
2 - 0 | V | UpTheBlades | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 21:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Sorendrenge if | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 07:50 |
0 - 3 | F | FC Paradiso | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 13:35 |
3 - 0 | F | FC Gullwings | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 15:20 |
0 - 6 | F | Midtjysk boldklub | FA Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 17:20 |
2 - 2 | O | Forever Midtjylland | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 19:20 |
1 - 1 | O | The Real Leeds United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 21:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Camred Rovers | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 09:55 |
2 - 3 | F | Esbjergfb | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 13:25 |
0 - 0 | O | Frederiksværk City | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 14:10 |
5 - 0 | F | FC Küntz | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 14:20 |
3 - 1 | V | Team Epo On | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 16:20 |
0 - 1 | F | Holdet MHJ | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 21:00 |
5 - 0 | F | Rawle United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 01:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Griefingdor FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 05:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Yeovil Toon | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 08:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Helvigstrup | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 09:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Camred Rovers | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 12:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Frederiksværk City | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 06:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Ballack Athletic | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 07:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Gullwings | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 09:30 |
Upptakt » | - | The Real Leeds United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 11:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Sorendrenge if | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 12:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Paradiso | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 18:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Buster | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 06:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Herrestrup Hangers | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 07:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Goldens IF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 10:20 |
Upptakt » | - | UpTheBlades | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 11:25 |