Starsofsofus
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | F | Philadelphians | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Mar 02:25 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Schinkel | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Mar 05:15 |
1 - 1 | O | The Golden Hawks | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Mar 07:45 |
2 - 0 | F | Ipswish Town FC | Greek Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 18 Mar 12:55 |
0 - 0 | O | Fc DaSan | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Mar 21:00 |
1 - 2 | F | Vestegnens IF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Mar 00:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Sælero | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Mar 13:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Casey academy | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Mar 14:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Tartan Army | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Mar 17:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Siite | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Mar 20:45 |
Upptakt » | - | ASHDOD UNITED | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 19 Mar 21:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Perlotte | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Mar 07:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Wannabe United | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Mar 08:10 |
Upptakt » | - | AC PRIMGAARD | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Mar 10:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Viitorul FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Mar 11:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Gulbus | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Mar 11:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Casey academy | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Mar 12:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Schinkel | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Mar 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Tartan Army | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Mar 15:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Hals FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Mar 19:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc DaSan | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Mar 02:20 |
Upptakt » | - | The Golden Hawks | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Mar 05:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Philadelphians | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Mar 06:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Gulbus | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Mar 21:40 |
Upptakt » | - | AC PRIMGAARD | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Mar 02:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Wannabe United | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Mar 07:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Viitorul FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Mar 09:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Perlotte | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Mar 10:25 |
Upptakt » | - | New Dragons | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 23 Mar 16:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Hals FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Mar 22:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Siite | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Mar 07:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Sælero | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Mar 09:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Vestegnens IF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Mar 11:40 |