Oudemirdum

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
2 - 1 V De Nieuwstad Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23/03, 00:25
0 - 0 O Groote Hoeven Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23/03, 11:25
3 - 0 F Krabbenhoek Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23/03, 13:50
6 - 0 V Blackhawks Youth squad Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23/03, 18:25
0 - 2 F Steggerden Sport Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24/03, 11:10
1 - 0 F Bønding Olympique Youth squad Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24/03, 11:40
2 - 1 F Oldenklooster Sport Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24/03, 13:00
1 - 1 O Real Rudersdal Youth squad Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24/03, 14:45
0 - 0 O SC Westervlier Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24/03, 16:40
1 - 2 V Jong Neijenkamp Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25/03, 06:10
3 - 0 V SV Heuvelberg Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25/03, 12:35
2 - 0 V Koudenburg Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25/03, 16:05
4 - 0 F Klossehoek Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25/03, 20:10
3 - 0 V Groote Hoeven Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25/03, 23:20
2 - 1 F SC Westervlier Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Bortamatch 26/03, 01:50
1 - 1 O Color Youth squad Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Bortamatch 26/03, 09:25
3 - 2 F BK Langkrog Youth squad Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Bortamatch 26/03, 10:15
2 - 2 O Oldenklooster Sport Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 26/03, 12:40
2 - 0 V Color Youth squad Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 27/03, 00:45
3 - 2 V Krabbenhoek Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 27/03, 11:15
3 - 1 F De Nieuwstad Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Bortamatch 27/03, 16:00
1 - 0 F Blackhawks Youth squad Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Bortamatch 27/03, 22:40
1 - 2 F Klossehoek Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 00:55
2 - 1 F SV Heuvelberg Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 06:30
1 - 2 V Koudenburg Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 16:50
1 - 0 V Jong Neijenkamp Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 18:10
1 - 2 F BK Langkrog Youth squad Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 19:35
3 - 0 V Bønding Olympique Youth squad Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 00:35
0 - 0 O Real Rudersdal Youth squad Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 05:20
3 - 0 F Steggerden Sport Division 6, Grupp 29 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 10:50