Olderne United
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | F | Chang Odense | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 10:50 |
3 - 1 | F | Rosen FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 16:40 |
2 - 1 | F | Poulter | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 19:35 |
0 - 0 | O | Svindinge Fc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 20:25 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Firefarm | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 21:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Nees FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 08:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Powerfade United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 14:15 |
1 - 0 | F | RB Jackboys | US Open Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 18:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Jeppe K FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 21:55 |
1 - 0 | V | AFC Casablanca | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 22:20 |
2 - 1 | F | AFC Tubize | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 10:45 |
1 - 0 | F | Sunset Dreamers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 13:45 |
0 - 1 | F | WeedWizards | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 13:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Primus Academy | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 18:10 |
4 - 0 | V | Bonderup FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 22:45 |
2 - 0 | F | Jeppe K FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 09:15 |
2 - 1 | F | aldiatos | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 11:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Svindinge Fc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 15:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Firefarm | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 18:10 |
Upptakt » | - | aldiatos | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 00:50 |
Upptakt » | - | WeedWizards | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 01:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Poulter | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 10:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Rosen FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 19:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Chang Odense | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 23:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Primus Academy | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 01:25 |
Upptakt » | - | AFC Tubize | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 02:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Bonderup FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 08:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Sunset Dreamers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 22:10 |
Upptakt » | - | AFC Casablanca | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 03:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Powerfade United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 09:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Nees FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 14:25 |