Espalhado

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
0 - 2 V Caja de Baixo Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 22:45
1 - 3 F Lucky Luke United Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 08:10
1 - 1 O Muanel Feliciano Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 19:00
Upptakt » - CAMEROUN Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 21:20
Upptakt » - Fazenda Rio Verde Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 04/08, 06:15
Upptakt » - Rancho do Povo Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 04/08, 06:55
Upptakt » - Villa de Mafra Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 04/08, 11:15
Upptakt » - Rafael Bandeira Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 04/08, 13:10
Upptakt » - Ibs Disciple Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 04/08, 17:40
Upptakt » - FC Alfies Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 05/08, 13:10
Upptakt » - Ilha do Ouro Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 05/08, 14:15
Upptakt » - Guaravera Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 05/08, 17:30
Upptakt » - Balaieiro Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 05/08, 19:50
Upptakt » - Caja de Baixo Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 05/08, 23:20
Upptakt » - FC Barny Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 06/08, 07:45
Upptakt » - Rancho do Povo Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 06/08, 08:15
Upptakt » - Santo Elias Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 06/08, 09:55
Upptakt » - Rafael Bandeira Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 06/08, 11:15
Upptakt » - Muanel Feliciano Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 06/08, 22:20
Upptakt » - CAMEROUN Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 07/08, 04:45
Upptakt » - Lucky Luke United Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 07/08, 05:55
Upptakt » - FC Barny Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 07/08, 10:20
Upptakt » - Ilha do Ouro Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 08/08, 00:15
Upptakt » - Guaravera Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 08/08, 08:05
Upptakt » - Balaieiro Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 08/08, 09:05
Upptakt » - Santo Elias Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 08/08, 11:45
Upptakt » - FC Alfies Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 08/08, 15:25
Upptakt » - Fazenda Rio Verde Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 08/08, 22:20
Upptakt » - Villa de Mafra Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Bortamatch 09/08, 08:40
Upptakt » - Ibs Disciple Division 5, Grupp 10 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 09/08, 10:25