Operation Darkness

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 3 F NewEngland Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12 Apr 10:10
3 - 0 V TopklasseDk Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12 Apr 20:00
0 - 3 V Untergimpern FV Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12 Apr 20:30
2 - 1 F Voyagers Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12 Apr 23:25
1 - 1 O The wohlgemuths Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13 Apr 00:20
Upptakt » - Team ku godt Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13 Apr 11:10
Upptakt » - diebayern Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13 Apr 11:20
Upptakt » - Mathex United FC Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13 Apr 11:30
Upptakt » - EVO Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 13 Apr 19:30
Upptakt » - FC Manchester Devils Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13 Apr 22:30
Upptakt » - Andersens XI Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Apr 10:05
Upptakt » - Hombergshausen SV Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Apr 14:20
Upptakt » - Team Summer Babes Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Apr 19:55
Upptakt » - Kleinsaara Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Apr 20:10
Upptakt » - CJAJ FC Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Apr 22:00
Upptakt » - diebayern Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Apr 15:10
Upptakt » - Team ku godt Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Apr 20:35
Upptakt » - NewEngland Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Apr 21:00
Upptakt » - Roskild Bk Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Apr 21:45
Upptakt » - Voyagers Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Apr 14:25
Upptakt » - Team Summer Babes Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Apr 14:40
Upptakt » - Untergimpern FV Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Apr 20:25
Upptakt » - Roskild Bk Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Apr 21:05
Upptakt » - TopklasseDk Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Apr 21:30
Upptakt » - CJAJ FC Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Apr 01:10
Upptakt » - Hombergshausen SV Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Apr 02:35
Upptakt » - Andersens XI Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Apr 07:15
Upptakt » - Kleinsaara Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Apr 09:20
Upptakt » - The wohlgemuths Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18 Apr 02:30
Upptakt » - FC Manchester Devils Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18 Apr 10:10
Upptakt » - Mathex United FC Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18 Apr 10:40