Bundholdet FC

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
0 - 0 O Frederiksberg IF Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/08, 08:10
0 - 4 F Bjerringbro Allstars Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/08, 09:15
2 - 0 V Bornholms Granit Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/08, 16:20
1 - 0 F Watton Town Fc Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/08, 17:10
4 - 0 V Team Tissø FC KNVB Beker, Runda 1 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 03/08, 19:35
2 - 1 V FC Den Bosch Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/08, 22:30
0 - 10 V Super Mario FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/08, 23:00
2 - 2 O Fc Gellert Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 04/08, 08:50
0 - 4 F Bleeds Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 04/08, 09:45
3 - 0 V Iiverpool FC KNVB Beker, Runda 2 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 04/08, 13:25
1 - 0 V Iiverpool FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 04/08, 18:20
1 - 2 F FC Amager Jong Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 04/08, 23:40
1 - 1 O Free The Moose Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 05:35
1 - 0 V Silkerød IF Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 09:25
1 - 1 O Ninja FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 16:35
0 - 2 V Saints CF KNVB Beker, Runda 3 Cupmatch Bortamatch Igår, 19:20
0 - 2 V Iiverpool FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 23:25
1 - 1 O Favoritterne Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 00:25
10 - 0 V Super Mario FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 08:05
1 - 1 O Frederiksberg IF Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 08:20
0 - 1 V En Lille Fed FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 10:55
3 - 2 V Silkerød IF KNVB Beker, Runda 4 Cupmatch Hemmamatch Idag, 19:40
Upptakt » - Watton Town Fc Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 07/08, 07:20
Upptakt » - Bornholms Granit Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 07/08, 11:40
Upptakt » - The White Walkers KNVB Beker, Runda 5 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 07/08, 13:40
Upptakt » - Bjerringbro Allstars Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 07/08, 15:40
Upptakt » - Favoritterne Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 07/08, 19:45
Upptakt » - FC Amager Jong Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 08/08, 07:30
Upptakt » - Ninja FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 08/08, 08:25
Upptakt » - Free The Moose Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 08/08, 09:05
Upptakt » - Silkerød IF Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 08/08, 11:20
Upptakt » - En Lille Fed FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 08/08, 20:35
Upptakt » - Bleeds Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 09/08, 00:40
Upptakt » - FC Den Bosch Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 09/08, 04:35
Upptakt » - Fc Gellert Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 09/08, 11:55