Bundholdet FC

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 2 V FC København FTW Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24/01, 23:30
2 - 1 V Adam IF Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25/01, 00:25
1 - 0 F Saints CF Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25/01, 05:20
0 - 3 V Hog IF Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25/01, 11:35
5 - 0 V FC Sundsvegur Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25/01, 20:10
2 - 0 V Team Egholm Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 09:05
3 - 1 F Kronborg Knights Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 10:50
0 - 4 F Kronborg Knights KNVB Beker, Runda 2 Cupmatch Hemmamatch Igår, 12:50
1 - 2 V sebsch Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 14:45
3 - 1 V Billeso SV Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 15:25
2 - 0 V Liverpool Brøndby Club Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 23:40
2 - 0 V ZEIKS FOSTIBAL CLUB Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 01:05
0 - 8 V Ninja FC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 01:35
0 - 1 V Dybvad Dynamo Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 07:10
4 - 0 V Himmelev Underdogs Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 08:05
Upptakt » - Adam IF Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 28/01, 00:00
Upptakt » - Billeso SV Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 28/01, 12:45
Upptakt » - Poseidon Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 28/01, 14:30
Upptakt » - FC København FTW Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 28/01, 14:55
Upptakt » - Hog IF Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 29/01, 06:15
Upptakt » - FC Sundsvegur Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/01, 11:10
Upptakt » - Himmelev Underdogs Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/01, 14:10
Upptakt » - Poseidon Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 29/01, 15:55
Upptakt » - Saints CF Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 29/01, 20:30
Upptakt » - Liverpool Brøndby Club Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 30/01, 01:45
Upptakt » - Dybvad Dynamo Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/01, 05:35
Upptakt » - Ninja FC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/01, 09:35
Upptakt » - ZEIKS FOSTIBAL CLUB Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 30/01, 13:05
Upptakt » - Kronborg Knights Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 31/01, 01:35
Upptakt » - Team Egholm Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 31/01, 09:20
Upptakt » - sebsch Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 31/01, 10:10