Sivas if
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 4 | F | Bringstrupsigersted | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 07:30 |
1 - 0 | F | AC Papara | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 08:45 |
1 - 2 | F | Østmønsk Elite | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 14:00 |
0 - 0 | O | AC Notlim | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 14:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Majdall FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 16:50 |
4 - 0 | F | Schmeichel | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 18:40 |
4 - 0 | F | Korean FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 01:10 |
0 - 0 | O | Frem Frederikshavn | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 11:40 |
1 - 3 | F | Asdfghjklæø | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 17:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Elmegården if | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 23:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Gains ApS | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 07:05 |
2 - 0 | F | Avarta | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 10:50 |
2 - 0 | F | WingerPinger | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 16:20 |
1 - 2 | F | Esbjerg United fish | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 16:30 |
0 - 0 | O | Elmegården if | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 02:20 |
0 - 0 | O | AC Notlim | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 15:10 |
1 - 0 | F | Taasinge Jungz | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 16:55 |
0 - 0 | O | Team Roskilde | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 18:40 |
3 - 0 | F | Majdall FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 20:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Østmønsk Elite | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 12:45 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Papara | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 15:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Bringstrupsigersted | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 17:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Taasinge Jungz | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 20:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Roskilde | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 07:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Esbjerg United fish | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 13:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Avarta | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 20:40 |
Upptakt » | - | WingerPinger | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 22:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Gains ApS | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 22:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Asdfghjklæø | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 00:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Frem Frederikshavn | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 08:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Korean FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 11:45 |