Taskforce
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | F | Team JH | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 07:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Birmingham City | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 07:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Melwood Academy FC | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 13:00 |
0 - 2 | F | Xerez FC | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 13:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Dyrup AC | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 20:00 |
1 - 0 | V | TempoFC | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 00:25 |
1 - 1 | O | A Z Magma | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 10:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Geogina | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 15:20 |
3 - 2 | V | Brøndby | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 17:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Priors | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 19:45 |
5 - 0 | F | Manchester Deluxe | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 21:55 |
0 - 2 | F | Atlanta Hawks | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 02:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Nico City | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 08:40 |
2 - 0 | F | team ahn | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 10:05 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Morada | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 16:00 |
1 - 3 | F | Fredensborg Vikings | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 21:30 |
0 - 1 | V | FC København | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 08:00 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Saints | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 08:10 |
2 - 0 | F | Xerez FC | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 10:30 |
1 - 2 | F | Manchester Deluxe | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 12:30 |
0 - 1 | F | Ljuti Krajisnici | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 15:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Brøndby | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 18:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Birmingham City | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 00:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Saints | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 08:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Team JH | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 15:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Melwood Academy FC | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 16:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Fredensborg Vikings | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 07:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC København | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 14:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Atlanta Hawks | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 16:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Nico City | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 20:05 |
Upptakt » | - | team ahn | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 20:35 |
Upptakt » | - | TempoFC | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 01:05 |
Upptakt » | - | A Z Magma | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 10:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Geogina | Superligaen | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 11:35 |