FC Banora

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
0 - 1 V VFB Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24/02, 00:25
2 - 0 V FC Milanello Glory Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24/02, 01:25
1 - 0 V Es allstars Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24/02, 06:00
1 - 1 O skovlunde allstars Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24/02, 13:50
2 - 0 F Golden Eagle FC Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24/02, 17:35
4 - 1 F Texas FC Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25/02, 07:15
1 - 1 O Adidas Zine Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25/02, 11:05
2 - 2 O Club MR Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25/02, 15:25
2 - 3 V Lysdahl DT Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 25/02, 17:10
1 - 1 O wcemil Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25/02, 19:45
1 - 1 O FC Rumskib Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 26/02, 00:35
0 - 7 V Anjinsan Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 26/02, 10:30
0 - 1 V miks drenge Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 26/02, 11:50
0 - 0 O FC Tryllekunst Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 26/02, 14:40
5 - 0 F Demi Lovato FC Landspokalturneringen, Runda 3 Cupmatch Bortamatch 26/02, 18:25
1 - 2 F Møberg Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 26/02, 20:20
3 - 2 F FC Milanello Glory Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 01:15
1 - 2 F VFB Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 09:05
3 - 1 F Skurkene Fra Aarhus Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 13:10
0 - 1 V wcemil Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 22:25
Upptakt » - Skurkene Fra Aarhus Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 07:35
Upptakt » - FC Tryllekunst Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 10:10
Upptakt » - skovlunde allstars Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 16:15
Upptakt » - Golden Eagle FC Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 21:05
Upptakt » - Es allstars Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 21:50
Upptakt » - Møberg Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/02, 06:25
Upptakt » - miks drenge Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 29/02, 09:20
Upptakt » - Anjinsan Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 29/02, 11:50
Upptakt » - FC Rumskib Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/02, 19:50
Upptakt » - Adidas Zine Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/03, 07:50
Upptakt » - Texas FC Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/03, 08:25
Upptakt » - Club MR Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/03, 09:30