Stavnsholt Boldklub
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | F | Thorup IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 10:50 |
1 - 2 | F | Herkenborg fc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 11:45 |
2 - 1 | F | Joel Trading Inc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 12:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Brøndby IF FTW | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 16:15 |
2 - 0 | V | dal liverpoll | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 17:15 |
3 - 1 | F | Spicy Fanta FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 08:25 |
1 - 2 | V | Persol United | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 15:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Super Owls | KNVB Beker, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 16:30 |
2 - 2 | O | Holland | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 17:55 |
3 - 2 | V | FC Springerne | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 22:10 |
2 - 0 | F | mini hunde | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 10:05 |
3 - 2 | F | Team Strandgade | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 13:30 |
1 - 2 | V | Mechs | KNVB Beker, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 18:50 |
4 - 0 | V | Myssen FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 20:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Liebhaven | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 21:20 |
0 - 4 | V | The Danish Lions | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 02:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Spicy Fanta FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 08:35 |
0 - 1 | V | dal liverpoll | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 15:05 |
2 - 0 | F | SAS united | KNVB Beker, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 16:45 |
4 - 0 | V | Joel Trading Inc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 18:25 |
1 - 2 | F | Lateside united | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 21:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Brøndby IF FTW | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 02:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Herkenborg fc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 15:00 |
Upptakt » | - | The Danish Lions | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 21:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Thorup IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 23:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Liebhaven | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 02:15 |
Upptakt » | - | mini hunde | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 07:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Myssen FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 08:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Strandgade | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 16:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Lateside united | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 20:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Holland | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 07:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Persol United | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 11:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Springerne | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 13:45 |