Visca el Barcelona
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | V | Pete FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 15:50 |
2 - 0 | V | lynge uggeløse idræt | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 16:30 |
3 - 0 | V | The Greatest BIF | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 19:25 |
2 - 1 | F | FC Atzen | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 22:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Ipswiich FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 22:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Kulhuse | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 02:35 |
0 - 7 | V | Forza Odense | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 11:10 |
0 - 2 | F | Team Vollingg | Copa del Rey, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 13:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Coptic Titans | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 15:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Alcazar FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 21:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Renseriet | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 11:05 |
1 - 2 | V | Popcorn UTD | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 14:45 |
0 - 1 | V | The Danish Wreck | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 18:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Givenchy FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 23:25 |
1 - 1 | O | Coptic Titans | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 06:40 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Atzen | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 11:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Corporario | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 15:20 |
Upptakt » | - | C A SAN TELMO | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 19:15 |
Upptakt » | - | The Greatest BIF | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 21:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Ipswiich FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 00:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Corporario | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 10:10 |
Upptakt » | - | lynge uggeløse idræt | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 18:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Pete FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 22:00 |
Upptakt » | - | C A SAN TELMO | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 02:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Renseriet | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 10:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Givenchy FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 11:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Popcorn UTD | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 21:05 |
Upptakt » | - | The Danish Wreck | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 22:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Forza Odense | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 08:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Kulhuse | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 12:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Alcazar FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 14:05 |