På Toppen
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | V | Meraki | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 07:25 |
1 - 3 | V | Fischer Eagles | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 09:15 |
1 - 1 | O | VejleBoldkub | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 12:25 |
1 - 2 | F | Vive IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 14:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Meraki | Greek Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 18:45 |
3 - 1 | V | FC Krejlerkongen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 21:35 |
0 - 3 | F | Ofi Kreta | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 10:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Win win | Greek Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 16:55 |
4 - 2 | V | Saints Club | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 18:35 |
2 - 0 | F | Fv Okke | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 21:40 |
5 - 2 | F | svenstrup villa | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 23:05 |
0 - 1 | F | Selvmål | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 09:15 |
0 - 8 | V | Benløse Forever | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 11:10 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Snusfanden | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 11:40 |
1 - 2 | F | Barrow United | Greek Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 14:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Fire Bats | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 22:10 |
3 - 1 | V | Glory Man United | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 22:50 |
2 - 2 | O | Vive IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 00:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Fischer Eagles | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 17:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Ofi Kreta | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 18:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Heidenheim | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 20:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Meraki | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 01:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Snusfanden | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 12:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Krejlerkongen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 15:45 |
Upptakt » | - | VejleBoldkub | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 16:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Heidenheim | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 19:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Benløse Forever | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 01:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Glory Man United | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 06:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Selvmål | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 09:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Fire Bats | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 11:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Saints Club | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 01:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Fv Okke | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 07:10 |
Upptakt » | - | svenstrup villa | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 13:10 |