Elephant AC

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 4 F FC Miniracer Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 06:30
1 - 1 O FC Drachmann Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 10:40
0 - 2 V Dumperne Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 17:35
2 - 1 V Royal Unibrew Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 19:45
1 - 1 O Ballack Athletic Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 20:10
Upptakt » - Knoglen Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 12:50
Upptakt » - Börussia Dortmund Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 17:00
Upptakt » - Olympique de Odense Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 19:50
Upptakt » - Lumphanan Athletic Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 20:55
Upptakt » - Dazzas Rangers Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 22:50
Upptakt » - FC Gulddreng Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 30/09, 00:50
Upptakt » - Old Fortunians FC Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 30/09, 11:20
Upptakt » - Sydsiden XL Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/09, 18:40
Upptakt » - Olympique de Odense Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/09, 22:20
Upptakt » - Dumperne Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/09, 22:45
Upptakt » - FC Miniracer Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/10, 07:45
Upptakt » - Brink Blackbirds Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/10, 08:20
Upptakt » - Bobs boys Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/10, 13:25
Upptakt » - Ballack Athletic Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/10, 06:40
Upptakt » - FC Drachmann Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/10, 12:00
Upptakt » - Royal Unibrew Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/10, 16:15
Upptakt » - Brink Blackbirds Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/10, 21:05
Upptakt » - Old Fortunians FC Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/10, 22:25
Upptakt » - Dazzas Rangers Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/10, 13:35
Upptakt » - Sydsiden XL Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/10, 14:00
Upptakt » - Bobs boys Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/10, 18:50
Upptakt » - FC Gulddreng Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/10, 21:30
Upptakt » - Börussia Dortmund Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/10, 23:00
Upptakt » - Knoglen Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 04/10, 08:45
Upptakt » - Lumphanan Athletic Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 04/10, 11:25