Ofi Kreta
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | V | FC Heidenheim | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 11:20 |
3 - 2 | V | Selvmål | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 15:05 |
2 - 0 | F | Ipswish Town FC | Greek Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 17:35 |
0 - 1 | F | FC Krejlerkongen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 20:00 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Snusfanden | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 21:20 |
0 - 6 | V | Benløse Forever | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 22:30 |
1 - 2 | F | VejleBoldkub | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 08:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Fischer Eagles | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 09:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Vive IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 10:25 |
0 - 3 | V | På Toppen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 10:55 |
2 - 2 | O | svenstrup villa | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 00:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Saints Club | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 02:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Meraki | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 07:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Fv Okke | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 15:10 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Heidenheim | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 08:55 |
3 - 1 | V | Glory Man United | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 17:25 |
2 - 2 | O | På Toppen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 18:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Fire Bats | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 20:35 |
3 - 1 | F | FC Krejlerkongen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 23:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Fire Bats | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 07:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Snusfanden | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 08:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Selvmål | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 11:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Benløse Forever | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 21:45 |
Upptakt » | - | svenstrup villa | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 08:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Meraki | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 09:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Saints Club | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 10:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Fv Okke | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 14:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Glory Man United | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 20:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Vive IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 12:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Fischer Eagles | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 12:30 |
Upptakt » | - | VejleBoldkub | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 12:55 |