Thadland
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | Merkur FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 06:25 |
0 - 2 | V | US Masters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 09:40 |
1 - 1 | O | The Academy | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 13:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Goldstone Valley FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 21:20 |
0 - 2 | F | VCD Athletic FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 09:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Øllerne | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 15:20 |
2 - 0 | F | Mancbb | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 16:50 |
1 - 2 | F | Brügge FC | US Open Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 18:35 |
0 - 6 | V | FC Midtjyllands Piger | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 20:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Lebbaeu FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 22:50 |
1 - 0 | F | FC RaBaller | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 13:55 |
2 - 1 | F | Philadelphians | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 15:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Liverpool Young Guns | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 17:15 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Duusmann | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 21:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Picollo Ford Albion | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 21:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Young Thugs | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 10:40 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Midtjyllands Piger | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 11:55 |
2 - 0 | F | VCD Athletic FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 16:00 |
1 - 0 | F | Goldstone Valley FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 22:20 |
1 - 0 | V | US Masters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 00:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Young Thugs | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 10:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Philadelphians | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 15:35 |
Upptakt » | - | The Academy | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 20:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Merkur FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 21:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Duusmann | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 00:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC RaBaller | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 08:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Picollo Ford Albion | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 11:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Liverpool Young Guns | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 17:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Øllerne | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 01:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Mancbb | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 09:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Lebbaeu FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 13:00 |