Badehotellet

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
0 - 1 V FC Sanapriso Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 09/08, 22:25
1 - 1 O Team Boulund Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 09/08, 23:30
2 - 2 O Castilla Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 10/08, 12:10
3 - 0 V Thygesens FC Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 10/08, 16:30
0 - 1 V Asprea City US Open Cup, Runda 1 Cupmatch Bortamatch 10/08, 20:25
0 - 1 V AC United Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11/08, 08:55
3 - 0 V FFSkagen Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/08, 13:55
4 - 0 V Hamzeh IF Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/08, 15:25
3 - 0 V Ambazonia Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/08, 16:45
1 - 1 O Easterbronx Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11/08, 17:10
5 - 0 F de ville piger slot US Open Cup, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 11/08, 20:00
0 - 3 V De munkede Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 07:50
1 - 1 O Esbjergfb Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 16:55
2 - 0 F LKMBZ UNITED Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 20:25
2 - 0 V McFluffers Oldboys Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 21:25
3 - 0 F Thygesens FC Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 06:55
2 - 0 V Sæsing Dreamteam Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 12:10
1 - 2 V Ambazonia Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 14:55
0 - 0 O Fata Cruz Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 15:20
3 - 1 V AC United Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 16:45
Upptakt » - Castilla Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14/08, 04:25
Upptakt » - FC Sanapriso Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14/08, 05:15
Upptakt » - Sæsing Dreamteam Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14/08, 09:55
Upptakt » - Team Boulund Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14/08, 19:35
Upptakt » - Fata Cruz Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15/08, 03:15
Upptakt » - LKMBZ UNITED Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15/08, 07:55
Upptakt » - Esbjergfb Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15/08, 09:45
Upptakt » - De munkede Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15/08, 12:00
Upptakt » - McFluffers Oldboys Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15/08, 18:05
Upptakt » - Easterbronx Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16/08, 05:25
Upptakt » - Hamzeh IF Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16/08, 07:15
Upptakt » - FFSkagen Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16/08, 10:35