Team Hahn
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 3 | V | Street Boy Club | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 07:55 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Bayern | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 11:15 |
1 - 0 | V | SolrødsTalenter | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 13:05 |
2 - 1 | V | Metropolis FF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 16:30 |
2 - 3 | F | Dream Team GS | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 06:55 |
1 - 2 | V | Silkeborg Boldklub SB | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 08:45 |
1 - 2 | F | BECKS FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 12:00 |
2 - 1 | V | ilsø | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 14:50 |
3 - 4 | V | Horsedammen FC | DFB-Pokal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 18:25 |
1 - 2 | V | Fruehøj FF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 20:20 |
1 - 3 | F | Kilde FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 06:35 |
5 - 2 | V | Olsens Allstars | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 13:35 |
4 - 1 | V | SMØLF BK | DFB-Pokal, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 17:00 |
1 - 3 | V | Real Hahn | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 18:50 |
1 - 0 | F | Kurdistan NFBM | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 21:25 |
0 - 1 | V | ilsø | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 05:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Svendborg Colts | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 12:15 |
0 - 2 | V | Valby Vandals | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 12:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Street Boy Club | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 14:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Bamserne | DFB-Pokal, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 16:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Fruehøj FF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 21:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Metropolis FF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 01:30 |
Upptakt » | - | SolrødsTalenter | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 08:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Valby Vandals | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 20:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Bayern | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 22:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Hahn | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 06:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Svendborg Colts | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 10:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Kurdistan NFBM | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 17:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Olsens Allstars | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 21:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Kilde FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 23:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Dream Team GS | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 09:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Silkeborg Boldklub SB | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 12:05 |
Upptakt » | - | BECKS FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 12:40 |