Bad Company United
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | FC Yolefar | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 01:35 |
2 - 1 | V | Wonderboyzz | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 18:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Ghostbusters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 20:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Atletico de Taastrup | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 21:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Hjemly FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 22:25 |
1 - 0 | F | Dicks Drenge | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 08:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Tåfræser IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 10:50 |
1 - 2 | F | The Wowsers | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 11:10 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Klabzonen | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 15:05 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Yolefar | Copa del Rey, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 15:25 |
2 - 1 | V | miks drenge | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 18:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Kyse FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 02:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Athletico Markham | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 02:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Enzuesta CF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 07:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Longkicker Wizards FC | Copa del Rey, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 15:05 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Icy | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 19:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Hjemly FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 11:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Tåfræser IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 12:40 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Yolefar | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 12:55 |
1 - 2 | V | Los Colchoneros | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 16:25 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Lakrids | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 16:40 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Ustoppelig | Copa del Rey, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 20:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Wonderboyzz | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 12:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Sofasoldaterne | Copa del Rey, Runda 5 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 13:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Los Colchoneros | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 17:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Atletico de Taastrup | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 19:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Ghostbusters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 20:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Kyse FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 07:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Lakrids | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 13:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Athletico Markham | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 16:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Enzuesta CF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 19:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Icy | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 22:05 |
Upptakt » | - | miks drenge | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 03:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Dicks Drenge | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 03:35 |
Upptakt » | - | The Wowsers | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 07:50 |