Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Telesto |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Mar 02:10 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Bursaspor |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Mar 05:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
John Deere FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Mar 07:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Stenild United |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Mar 11:55 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
FC Tange |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Mar 19:45 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Girondins Bordeaux |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Mar 07:10 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Cagri FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Mar 07:35 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Kølner haie |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Mar 11:25 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Sønderjyskes fc |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Mar 23:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Fc Luckyboys |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Mar 11:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Theownmaster FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Mar 13:40 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
København IF |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Mar 15:35 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
lundgreen DT |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Mar 19:25 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Gola CF |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Mar 23:15 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Sinapalu United |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Mar 16:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
FC Tange |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Mar 19:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kølner haie |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Mar 20:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Telesto |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Mar 22:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Stenild United |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Mar 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bursaspor |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Mar 08:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gola CF |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Mar 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sinapalu United |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Mar 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
John Deere FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Mar 15:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Theownmaster FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Mar 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc Luckyboys |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Mar 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
lundgreen DT |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Mar 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
København IF |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Mar 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Girondins Bordeaux |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Mar 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cagri FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Mar 08:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sønderjyskes fc |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Mar 12:25 |