Super Whites

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
0 - 1 V MHTEAM Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 5 Apr 08:05
2 - 0 F kasperunited Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 5 Apr 10:45
2 - 2 O Solbakken Academy Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 5 Apr 12:15
0 - 0 O Team Kylling Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 5 Apr 14:20
2 - 0 F Aabenraa IF Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 5 Apr 15:30
1 - 1 O Tommy C FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 6 Apr 16:45
0 - 0 O RHL Casuals Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 6 Apr 17:35
0 - 1 F Young Rands Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 6 Apr 19:35
2 - 1 F V MandS Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 6 Apr 21:15
4 - 0 F Dybvad Dynamo Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 7 Apr 02:05
1 - 1 O Edin Academy Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 7 Apr 12:40
2 - 1 V Borussia Dortmund BvB Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 7 Apr 18:15
1 - 2 F Vejlencia Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 7 Apr 20:15
0 - 1 F March FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 7 Apr 22:10
3 - 0 F Tommy C FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 8 Apr 01:00
0 - 0 O Snakecity Guldfugle Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 8 Apr 10:40
1 - 0 V kasperunited Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 8 Apr 11:40
0 - 2 F Aabenraa IF Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 8 Apr 18:40
1 - 2 F Snakecity Guldfugle Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 9 Apr 07:40
0 - 3 V Solbakken Academy Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 9 Apr 13:00
2 - 1 F Borussia Dortmund BvB Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 9 Apr 13:30
2 - 2 O MHTEAM Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 9 Apr 17:00
3 - 0 F Team Kylling Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 9 Apr 17:25
3 - 0 V Edin Academy Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 10 Apr 08:30
1 - 0 F Vejlencia Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 10 Apr 10:25
1 - 1 O Dybvad Dynamo Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 10 Apr 12:55
2 - 1 F March FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 10 Apr 15:35
Upptakt » - RHL Casuals Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11 Apr 01:55
Upptakt » - Young Rands Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11 Apr 02:50
Upptakt » - V MandS Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11 Apr 09:15