Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Thisted FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Mar 02:20 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Red Bull Manchester |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Mar 13:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Bregninge BK |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Mar 14:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Olanrewaju FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Mar 15:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Team Smølfeland |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Mar 16:50 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
sebsch |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Mar 02:35 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Skylaire |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Mar 09:50 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FCK LANG |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Mar 11:20 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Abdi FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Mar 18:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Jägerbombs |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Mar 10:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Chrex |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Mar 17:15 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Nørgaard Gunners |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Mar 18:00 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
OFC OLDBOYS |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Mar 23:00 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
The Canary |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Mar 23:20 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Olanrewaju FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Mar 00:40 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Abdi FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Mar 12:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Red Bull Manchester |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Mar 18:40 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
The Dwarfs |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Mar 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OFC OLDBOYS |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Mar 05:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Thisted FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Mar 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Dwarfs |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Mar 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bregninge BK |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Mar 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Smølfeland |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Mar 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nørgaard Gunners |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Mar 12:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Jägerbombs |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Mar 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Chrex |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Mar 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Canary |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Mar 16:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
sebsch |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Mar 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FCK LANG |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Mar 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Skylaire |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Mar 12:00 |