Bootleg Saints

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
2 - 2 O Night City FC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12 Apr 07:00
1 - 0 F Fc Nsn Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12 Apr 11:05
0 - 2 V Københavnske Kanoner Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12 Apr 11:45
1 - 2 V FCUB Scottish Cup, Runda 1 Cupmatch Bortamatch 12 Apr 15:30
2 - 1 V Temple Fortune FC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12 Apr 21:25
1 - 2 V FC Harndahl Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13 Apr 02:25
2 - 0 V Köpenicker Kickers Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13 Apr 08:20
0 - 2 F NUFC Magpies Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13 Apr 10:55
1 - 0 V Old Fortunians FC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13 Apr 11:35
1 - 4 V AFA Barce Scottish Cup, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 13 Apr 14:30
1 - 1 O FC WGI Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13 Apr 19:35
2 - 0 V Ingers Disciple Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Apr 10:15
0 - 1 V FC GMI Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Apr 10:25
1 - 3 V AC Kusca Scottish Cup, Runda 3 Cupmatch Bortamatch 14 Apr 15:25
1 - 3 V Crossford XI Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Apr 18:10
2 - 1 V Fyns United Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Apr 19:10
0 - 2 V Köpenicker Kickers Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Apr 02:25
0 - 2 V Weberfc Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Apr 09:10
Upptakt » - Fc Nsn Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Apr 16:30
Upptakt » - FC WGI Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Apr 17:50
Upptakt » - Team Power House Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Apr 19:50
Upptakt » - West Coast FC Scottish Cup, Runda 4 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 15 Apr 21:55
Upptakt » - Temple Fortune FC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Apr 01:30
Upptakt » - Night City FC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Apr 02:10
Upptakt » - Weberfc Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Apr 07:00
Upptakt » - Københavnske Kanoner Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Apr 21:55
Upptakt » - Ingers Disciple Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Apr 09:40
Upptakt » - Fyns United Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Apr 10:15
Upptakt » - Team Power House Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Apr 10:45
Upptakt » - Crossford XI Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Apr 14:05
Upptakt » - FC GMI Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Apr 20:50
Upptakt » - FC Harndahl Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18 Apr 00:15
Upptakt » - NUFC Magpies Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18 Apr 06:30
Upptakt » - Old Fortunians FC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18 Apr 08:15