NI Stidsholt
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | V | Dezzz | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 00:25 |
0 - 0 | O | ILGOY SK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 13:40 |
1 - 2 | V | Folkets Ørne | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 15:05 |
1 - 0 | F | Real Madsen City | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 17:55 |
2 - 1 | F | Fog Academy | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 20:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Theoldboyz | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 21:55 |
1 - 2 | F | Sparta Prag | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 13:40 |
1 - 1 | O | EuroGS | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 15:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Old School Football | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 17:40 |
1 - 0 | F | Tæskehold | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 19:35 |
0 - 1 | F | Eagles FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 21:50 |
2 - 1 | V | de røde sko | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 00:30 |
0 - 4 | V | FC Carøe | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 11:00 |
1 - 0 | V | The Avengers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 12:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Prague FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 14:20 |
2 - 0 | F | Academy of Schalke | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 16:55 |
2 - 2 | O | Theoldboyz | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 07:55 |
2 - 2 | O | The Hobbits | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 14:10 |
3 - 1 | V | Dezzz | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 19:30 |
4 - 0 | F | Eagles FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 20:45 |
2 - 0 | F | The Avengers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 05:15 |
1 - 3 | V | ILGOY SK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 07:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Real Madsen City | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 12:00 |
1 - 2 | F | Fog Academy | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 12:10 |
Upptakt » | - | The Hobbits | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 15:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Carøe | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 02:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Academy of Schalke | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 13:45 |
Upptakt » | - | de røde sko | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 15:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Prague FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 17:20 |
Upptakt » | - | EuroGS | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 05:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Old School Football | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 10:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Tæskehold | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 11:25 |