AFC Up the Hill

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
0 - 4 V ASHDOD UNITED Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/03, 23:25
1 - 2 V Auckinlech talbot Scottish Cup, Runda 1 Cupmatch Bortamatch 30/03, 14:15
2 - 0 V Sticklepath City Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/03, 17:00
1 - 1 O Portsmouth North End Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/03, 18:15
0 - 2 V Kanarie SK Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 30/03, 20:40
2 - 2 O Stjernefræserne Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 30/03, 21:35
1 - 0 V SV Hamburg Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/03, 22:15
0 - 1 V Mandys Allstars Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 31/03, 05:25
0 - 2 V FC Bucs Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 31/03, 10:10
2 - 2 O FC lærke united Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 31/03, 17:50
1 - 2 F tecchester Scottish Cup, Runda 2 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 31/03, 19:55
0 - 1 V Islevs Elite Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/04, 00:35
2 - 0 V Wanyamas in Pyjamas Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/04, 08:55
2 - 1 F Team Talent FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/04, 19:20
3 - 0 V Svendborg Hybrid Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/04, 19:55
1 - 0 V Dumlegnaskerne Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/04, 21:10
2 - 1 V Kanarie SK Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 09:15
0 - 2 V SV Hamburg Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 09:25
0 - 4 V BK Christian Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 11:00
0 - 1 V Portsmouth North End Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 18:10
1 - 0 F Wanyamas in Pyjamas Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 07:30
3 - 1 V Stjernefræserne Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 08:00
3 - 0 V BK Christian Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 09:15
2 - 1 F Sticklepath City Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 15:30
4 - 0 V ASHDOD UNITED Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 19:40
Upptakt » - Svendborg Hybrid Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 04/04, 00:20
Upptakt » - Team Talent FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 04/04, 05:50
Upptakt » - Dumlegnaskerne Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 04/04, 19:05
Upptakt » - Islevs Elite Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 04/04, 21:00
Upptakt » - FC Bucs Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 04/04, 23:30
Upptakt » - FC lærke united Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 05/04, 03:25
Upptakt » - Mandys Allstars Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 05/04, 07:10